The following images, articles and other materials were recognized by outside organizations. Congratulations to our TOPG members.

2020-04 Print Competition - Abandoned

Abandoned Willy

Karen Kohn (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Trailor Park Disaster

Roy Allen (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Abandoned Car

Frank Perrotta (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Forgotten In the Forest

Larry White (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

No Vacancy

David Khorsandi (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Lonesome Church

Mike Reyburn (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Dead

Jean Castaing (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

House of Ill Repair

Debora Suterko (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Sad Puppy

Terry Miranda (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Forgotten in LA

Bob Trainor (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

A Living Room View Now Gone

Carl Volpe (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Abandoned

Mike Macartney (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

They've Seen Better Days

Steve Friedman (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Neglected

Gregg Gillmar (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Abandoned House Filling with Sand

Lily Chang (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Remember the Maine

Leslie Wood (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

I Had a Good Life

Jerry Littner (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Scary Diary

Alex Mladenovic (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Old Granary

Roy Patience (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Commonwealth Nursery

Debi Aquino (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Leather Optional

Hutch Hutchison (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

No One Here but the Holy Ghost

Bob Peltzman (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Storm Casualty

Harrison Wang (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Bodie Reflections

Randy Hall (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Palouse Relic

Roy Allen (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Abandoned House

Frank Perrotta (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Worn-Out And Weathered

Larry White (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Out of Place

Pete Scifres (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Abandoned Gold Mine

Mike Reyburn (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Doll Left for Dead

Debora Suterko (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Nelson Ghost Town

Bob Trainor (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

A Barn Remembered

Carl Volpe (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Rust Bucket

Steve Friedman (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Old Irish Churchyard

Gregg Gillmar (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Sillent Mill

Leslie Wood (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Second Use No More

Gary Chamberlain (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

If These Walls Could Talk

Jerry Littner (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Forgotten

Alex Mladenovic (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Old Truck

Roy Patience (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Self Serve

Hutch Hutchison (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Goin' up Around the Bend

Bob Peltzman (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Grandpas Throne

Kit Wang (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Nelson

Tony Corso (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Abandoned Car

Randy Hall (Assigned - Digital High Merit)

Bashfull Bush Baby

Rick Webb (Open - Digital High Merit)

About to Get Stirred

Pete Scifres (Open - Digital High Merit)

All Together Now

Chris Chase (Open - Digital High Merit)

Hello Friends

Kit Wang (Open - Digital High Merit)

Like Art On Glass

Noel Casaje (Open - Digital High Merit)

Flamingo's Head

Karen Kohn (Open - Digital High Merit)

She's got the Whole World in her Hands

David Khorsandi (Open - Digital High Merit)

Neighborhood Cat

Terry Miranda (Open - Digital High Merit)

Sunset at Mono Lake

Chris Chase (Open - Digital High Merit)

Black Sand Beach and Sea Stacks

Lily Chang (Open - Digital High Merit)

Noble King

Harrison Wang (Open - Digital High Merit)

Edge Of Winter

Noel Casaje(Open - Digital High Merit)